Saturday, 12 June, 2021

Ruben Rojo y Pennabilli Social Club
Location: 20 - Anfiteatro
Date: 12/06/2021
Time: 18:00
Duration: 1 h 30 min

Havana Acrobatic Ensemble
Location: 21 - Piazza Montefeltro
Date: 12/06/2021
Time: 21:00
Duration: 1 h

Sunday, 13 June, 2021

Ayom
Location: 20 - Anfiteatro
Date: 13/06/2021
Time: 21:00
Duration: 1 h 30 min

Friday, 18 June, 2021

Havana Acrobatic Ensemble
Location: 21 - Piazza Montefeltro
Date: 18/06/2021
Time: 21:00
Duration: 1 h

Sunday, 27 June, 2021

Supermen
Location: 20 - Anfiteatro
Date: 27/06/2021
Time: 21:00
Duration: 1 h 30 min

Saturday, 3 July, 2021

Collettivo Nuova Maglieria Sociale
Location: 26 - Parco Begni
Date: 03/07/2021
Time: 19:30
Duration: 3 h

Sunday, 4 July, 2021

Collettivo Nuova Maglieria Sociale
Location: 26 - Parco Begni
Date: 04/07/2021
Time: 18:30
Duration: 3 h

Friday, 9 July, 2021

Kamchàtka
Location: 28 - Alter
Date: 09/07/2021
Time: 21:00
Duration: 1 h 30 min

Kamchàtka
Location: 28 - Alter
Date: 09/07/2021
Time: 23:59
Duration: 1 h 30 min

Saturday, 10 July, 2021

Kamchàtka
Location: 28 - Alter
Date: 10/07/2021
Time: 21:00
Duration: 1 h 30 min

Kamchàtka
Location: 28 - Alter
Date: 10/07/2021
Time: 23:59
Duration: 1 h 30 min

Sunday, 11 July, 2021

Mr. Bricks & The Rubble
Location: 10 - Saloon
Date: 11/07/2021
Time: 18:30
Duration: 1 h 30 min

Saturday, 17 July, 2021

TribalNeed
Location: 13 - Orto dei Frutti Dimenticati
Date: 17/07/2021
Time: 18:30
Duration: 1 h 30 min

Friday, 23 July, 2021

Lehmanns Brothers
Location: 20 - Anfiteatro
Date: 23/07/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 1 h 30 min

Saturday, 24 July, 2021

Duolinda
Location: 21 - Piazza Montefeltro
Date: 24/07/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 1 h

Sunday, 25 July, 2021

Soundiders
Location: 20 - Anfiteatro
Date: 25/07/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 1 h 30 min

Saturday, 31 July, 2021

Madame Rebiné
Location: 21 - Piazza Montefeltro
Date: 31/07/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 1 h

Sunday, 1 August, 2021

Daiana Lou
Location: 10 - Saloon
Date: 01/08/2021
Time: 18:30
Duration: 1 h 30 min

Monday, 2 August, 2021

Cia Ortiga
Location: 13 - Orto dei Frutti Dimenticati
Date: 02/08/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 1 h

Tuesday, 3 August, 2021

Cia Ortiga
Location: 13 - Orto dei Frutti Dimenticati
Date: 03/08/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 1 h

Thursday, 5 August, 2021

Domenico Lannutti conferenza TragiKomica
Location: 13 - Orto dei Frutti Dimenticati
Date: 05/08/2021
Time: 18:30
Duration: 1 h

Domenico Lannutti
Location: 20 - Anfiteatro
Date: 05/08/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 1 h

Sunday, 8 August, 2021

Cie Soralino
Location: 21 - Piazza Montefeltro
Date: 08/08/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 1 h

Tuesday, 10 August, 2021

Teatro dei Venti
Location: 13 - Orto dei Frutti Dimenticati
Date: 10/08/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 1 h

Wednesday, 11 August, 2021

Max Manfredi e Federico Sirianni
Location: 10 - Saloon
Date: 11/08/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 1 h 30 min

Thursday, 12 August, 2021

Teatro Patalò
Location: 13 - Orto dei Frutti Dimenticati
Date: 12/08/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 1 h

Friday, 13 August, 2021

Hodmadoddery
Location: 10 - Saloon
Date: 13/08/2021
Time: 19:00
Duration: 1 h 30 min

Jessica Arpin
Location: 20 - Anfiteatro
Date: 13/08/2021
Time: 22:00
Duration: 1 h

Saturday, 14 August, 2021

Ponzio Pilates
Location: 20 - Anfiteatro
Date: 14/08/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 1 h 30 min

Sunday, 15 August, 2021

Teatro dei Venti (esito seminario)
Location: 26 - Parco Begni
Date: 15/08/2021
Time: 18:00
Duration: 1 h

Wednesday, 18 August, 2021

Compagnia Rasoterra
Location: 21 - Piazza Montefeltro
Date: 18/08/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 35 min

Friday, 20 August, 2021

Jorge Da Rocha
Location: 13 - Orto dei Frutti Dimenticati
Date: 20/08/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 1 h

Trukitrek
Location: 13 - Orto dei Frutti Dimenticati
Date: 20/08/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 30 min

Saturday, 21 August, 2021

Jorge Da Rocha
Location: 13 - Orto dei Frutti Dimenticati
Date: 21/08/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 1 h

Trukitrek
Location: 13 - Orto dei Frutti Dimenticati
Date: 21/08/2021
Time: 21:30
Duration: 30 min